Internet Bowling Team Championship (Version Reactive)

Турнирная таблица

Место Команда Матчи Очки
1 City bowling proshop (Kaunas) 23 237
2 Maximir (Voronez) 23 234
3 TenPin (Riga) 23 221
4 YIT Kausta (Kaunas) 23 217
5 PRO & CO (Moscow M) (Prohan school) 23 216
6 CSKA (Moscow M) 23 213
7 BOWLER.by (Shilkin School) (Minsk) 23 204
8 Brunswick Bowling Academy (Sazzzonov school) (Moscow Ch) 23 193
9 Atyrau Coalition (Atyrau)(Lazaridi school) 23 182
10 Ibowl (Prohan school) (Moscow Ch) 23 181
11 Samokat (Moscow S) 23 176
12 Ragazzi (Riga) 23 170
13 Tripl (Minsk) 23 166
14 SEB (Narva) 23 160
15 Sodruzestvo (Smolensk) 23 158
16 Tanks (Salaschenko school) (Voronez) 23 144
17 AUTO.ru1 (Moscow A) 23 126
18 Tornado (Atyrau) (Lazaridi scholl) 23 125
19 ESPAK (Narva) 23 122
20 Vihr (Smolensk) 23 105
21 Moscow (Moscow S) 23 104
22 Samohval (Vladimir) 23 90
23 Bowling Federation Vladimir (Vladimir) 23 63
24 Kaspersky laboratory (Moscow M) (Gurcov school) 23 57

График матчей

17.06.2015
ГРАНД - ФИНАЛ
10.06.2015
03.06.2015
03.06.2015
02.06.2015
27.05.2015
27.05.2015
27.05.2015
27.05.2015
21.05.2015
20.05.2015
20.05.2015
20.05.2015
20.05.2015
13.05.2015
13.05.2015
13.05.2015
06.05.2015
06.05.2015
06.05.2015
06.05.2015
29.04.2015
29.04.2015
29.04.2015
22.04.2015
22.04.2015
22.04.2015
22.04.2015
15.04.2015
15.04.2015
15.04.2015
08.04.2015
08.04.2015
08.04.2015
08.04.2015
01.04.2015
01.04.2015
01.04.2015
01.04.2015
25.03.2015
25.03.2015
18.03.2015
18.03.2015
18.03.2015
18.03.2015
18.03.2015
18.03.2015
12.03.2015
12.03.2015
12.03.2015
12.03.2015
11.03.2015
11.03.2015
11.03.2015
04.03.2015
04.03.2015
04.03.2015
04.03.2015
26.02.2015
26.02.2015
25.02.2015
25.02.2015
19.02.2015
18.02.2015
18.02.2015
11.02.2015
11.02.2015
11.02.2015
11.02.2015
04.02.2015
04.02.2015
04.02.2015
28.01.2015
28.01.2015
28.01.2015
28.01.2015
21.01.2015
21.01.2015
14.01.2015
14.01.2015
14.01.2015
14.01.2015
11.12.2014
10.12.2014
03.12.2014
27.11.2014
26.11.2014
26.11.2014
26.11.2014
26.11.2014
26.11.2014
19.11.2014
19.11.2014
19.11.2014
19.11.2014
18.11.2014
18.11.2014
12.11.2014
12.11.2014
12.11.2014
12.11.2014
12.11.2014
12.11.2014
06.11.2014
05.11.2014
05.11.2014
05.11.2014
05.11.2014
29.10.2014
29.10.2014
29.10.2014
29.10.2014
29.10.2014
23.10.2014
22.10.2014
22.10.2014
22.10.2014
22.10.2014
22.10.2014
21.10.2014
15.10.2014
15.10.2014
15.10.2014
15.10.2014
08.10.2014
08.10.2014
08.10.2014
08.10.2014
08.10.2014
08.10.2014
02.10.2014
01.10.2014
01.10.2014
01.10.2014
24.09.2014
24.09.2014
24.09.2014
24.09.2014
24.09.2014
17.09.2014
10.09.2014
10.09.2014

Регламент игры

Состав команд:

Samohval (Vladimir)

  1. Володин Андрей
  2. Обертас Марина

Bowling Federation Vladimir (Vladimir)

  1. Горпинко Николай

Kaspersky laboratory (Moscow M) (Gurcov school)

  1. Добровольский Сергей

PRO & CO (Moscow M) (Prohan school)

  1. Фирсанов Константин
  2. Омеров Евгений
  3. Егунов Николай
  4. Prohan Sergey
  5. Andreev Sergey

Tornado (Atyrau) (Lazaridi scholl)

  1. Mendigaliyev Kairat
  2. Yeginchibayev Dulat
  3. Orzhanova Nazgul
  4. Aubekerov Anuar

Atyrau Coalition (Atyrau)(Lazaridi school)

  1. Lazaridi Irina
  2. Tnaliev Asilbek
  3. Sarmiento Ricky

YIT Kausta (Kaunas)

City bowling proshop (Kaunas)

  1. Sasnauskas Linas

Ragazzi (Riga)

TenPin (Riga)

Brunswick Bowling Academy (Sazzzonov school) (Moscow Ch)

  1. Сачко Дмитрий
  2. Полянцев Алексей
  3. Gorshkov Timofey

Tripl (Minsk)

  1. Тазин Сергей
  2. Тазина Елена
  3. Совпель Валерий

BOWLER.by (Shilkin School) (Minsk)

  1. Шилкин Дмитрий
  2. Хмелевский Юрий
  3. Капцов Сергей
  4. Хасеневич Евгений
  5. Каразеев Константин

Tanks (Salaschenko school) (Voronez)

  1. Салащенко Апексей
  2. Свиридов Иван

Maximir (Voronez)

  1. Сизов Юрий
  2. Егорычев Максим

Moscow (Moscow S)

  1. Петров Алексей
  2. Беномар Усама
  3. Волков Сергей
  4. Жабановский

Samokat (Moscow S)

  1. Казьмин Игорь
  2. Загвозкин Николай
  3. Комаров Кирилл

CSKA (Moscow M)

  1. Фирсанов Константин
  2. Коробков Александр
  3. Коробкова Инна
  4. Коробкова Варя

Ibowl (Prohan school) (Moscow Ch)

  1. Барацевич Юрий
  2. Фирсов Денис
  3. Васильченко Сергей
  4. Учватов Алексей
  5. Andreev Sergey
  6. Цымбал Александр